Castle Mitternacht
From Card Hunter Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
(Created page with "{| class="chtable_b" align="left" ! Expansion | Castle Mitternacht |- ! Release Date: | 28th Ost 2016 |- ! Icon : | 21px |- ! Card...") |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Release Date: | ! Release Date: | ||
| − | | 28th | + | | 28th Oct 2016 |
|- | |- | ||
! Icon : | ! Icon : | ||
Revision as of 07:03, 28 October 2016
| Expansion | Castle Mitternacht |
|---|---|
| Release Date: | 28th Oct 2016 |
| Icon : | |
| Card set : | Castle Mitternachtl cards |
| Item set : | Castle Mitternacht items |
| Adventure set : | Castle Mitternacht adventures |