Castle Mitternacht
From Card Hunter Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Icon : | ! Icon : | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:CM_Icon.png|21px]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Card set : | ! Card set : | ||
Revision as of 07:26, 28 October 2016
| Expansion | Castle Mitternacht |
|---|---|
| Release Date: | 28th Oct 2016 |
| Icon : | 21px |
| Card set : | Castle Mitternachtl cards |
| Item set : | Castle Mitternacht items |
| Adventure set : | Castle Mitternacht adventures |