Wizard Skins
From Card Hunter Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
{| class="chtable_b" align="center" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;" | {| class="chtable_b" align="center" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:DwarfWizardF05A.png|frameless| | + | | [[File:DwarfWizardF05A.png|frameless|Dwarf Wizard]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Only available during Holiday Specials 2013 | ! Only available during Holiday Specials 2013 | ||
Revision as of 22:09, 15 December 2013
Dwarf Wizards
|
| |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
Elf Wizards
|
| |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
Human Wizards
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
















