PL test table
From Card Hunter Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Items/Bashing|Bashing]] | | [[Items/Bashing|Bashing]] | ||
| − | | {{#ask: | + | | {{#ask: [[Items/Bashing]]| mainlabel=- | ?Has Image= | imageproperty=Has Image}} |
| − | | {{#ask: | + | | {{#ask: [[Items/Bashing]]| mainlabel=- | ?Has itemcard1 name= | link=none}} |
| Kirk<br />(James T.) | | Kirk<br />(James T.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | {{#ask: [[Category:Martial Skill]][[Items/Bashing]]| mainlabel=- | ?Has itemcard1 name=}} | + | {{#ask: [[Category:Martial Skill]][[Items/Bashing]]| mainlabel=- | ?Has itemcard1 name= | link=none}} |
Revision as of 06:35, 4 March 2013
| Item Name | Item Image | Has cards | Surname |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bashing | Kirk (James T.) | ||
| C | 3 | Honored | Roddenberry (Gene) |
| B | 2 | Friendly | Anderson (John) |
| D | 1 | Exalted | Azeroth (Bill) |