PL test table
From Card Hunter Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="sortable chtable striped" | {| class="sortable chtable striped" | ||
| − | |+ | + | |+ Skill Progression (Bashing) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Item Name !! Item Image !! Has cards | + | ! Item Name !!class="unsortable"| Item Image !!class="unsortable"| Has cards |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Items/Armored Bashing|Armored Bashing]] | ||
| + | | {{Itemimagequery|Armored Bashing}} | ||
| + | | {{Itemcardquery|3|Armored Bashing}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Items/Brutal Bashing|Brutal Bashing]] | ||
| + | | {{Itemimagequery|Brutal Bashing}} | ||
| + | | {{Itemcardquery|3|Brutal Bashing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Items/Bashing|Bashing]] | | [[Items/Bashing|Bashing]] | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Itemimagequery|Bashing}} |
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Itemcardquery|3|Bashing}} |
| − | | | + | |- |
| + | | [[Items/Crafty Bashing|Crafty Bashing]] | ||
| + | | {{Itemimagequery|Crafty Bashing}} | ||
| + | | {{Itemcardquery|3|Crafty Bashing}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Items/Edged Bashing|Edged Bashing]] | ||
| + | | {{Itemimagequery|Edged Bashing}} | ||
| + | | {{Itemcardquery|3|Edged Bashing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Items/Novice Bashing|Novice Bashing]] |
| + | | {{Itemimagequery|Novice Bashing}} | ||
| + | | {{Itemcardquery|3|Novice Bashing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Items/Sharp Bashing|Sharp Bashing]] |
| + | | {{Itemimagequery|Sharp Bashing}} | ||
| + | | {{Itemcardquery|3|Sharp Bashing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Items/Trained Bashing|Trained Bashing]] |
| + | | {{Itemimagequery|Trained Bashing}} | ||
| + | | {{Itemcardquery|3|Trained Bashing}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 00:02, 5 March 2013
| Item Name | Item Image | Has cards |
|---|---|---|
| Armored Bashing | [[]] | x [[|]] |
| Brutal Bashing | [[]] | x [[|]] |
| Bashing | [[]] | x [[|]] |
| Crafty Bashing | [[]] | x [[|]] |
| Edged Bashing | [[]] | x [[|]] |
| Novice Bashing |
|
1 x Bruiser 1 x Simple Bash 1 x Bludgeon |
| Sharp Bashing |
|
1 x Impaler 1 x Bruiser 1 x Penetrating Cut |
| Trained Bashing |
|
1 x Bruiser 1 x Able Bash 1 x Simple Bash |

