PL test table
From Card Hunter Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="sortable chtable striped" | {| class="sortable chtable striped" | ||
| − | |+ Skill | + | |+ Skill Table (Bashing) |
|- | |- | ||
! Item Name !!class="unsortable"| Item Image !!class="unsortable"| Has cards | ! Item Name !!class="unsortable"| Item Image !!class="unsortable"| Has cards | ||
Revision as of 00:03, 5 March 2013
| Item Name | Item Image | Has cards |
|---|---|---|
| Armored Bashing | [[]] | x [[|]] |
| Brutal Bashing | [[]] | x [[|]] |
| Bashing | [[]] | x [[|]] |
| Crafty Bashing | [[]] | x [[|]] |
| Edged Bashing | [[]] | x [[|]] |
| Novice Bashing |
|
1 x Bruiser 1 x Simple Bash 1 x Bludgeon |
| Sharp Bashing |
|
1 x Impaler 1 x Bruiser 1 x Penetrating Cut |
| Trained Bashing |
|
1 x Bruiser 1 x Able Bash 1 x Simple Bash |

