PL test table
From Card Hunter Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Standard Move | ! Standard Move | ||
| − | | align="center"| Walk | + | | align="center"| {{C|Walk}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Weapon | ! Weapon | ||
| − | | Warrior's Axe | + | | {{I|Warrior's Axe}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Weapon | ! Weapon | ||
| − | | Hefty Chopper | + | | {{I|Hefty Chopper}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Weapon | ! Weapon | ||
| − | | Burnished Blade | + | | {{I|Burnished Blade}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Helmet | ! Helmet | ||
| − | | | + | | {{I|Trainee's Cap}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Shield | ! Shield | ||
| − | | | + | | {{I|Steel Shield}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Heavy Armor | ! Heavy Armor | ||
| − | | | + | | {{I|Jerkin of Thorns}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Boots | ! Boots | ||
| − | | | + | | {{I|Goblin-hide Boots}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Racial Skill | ! Racial Skill | ||
| − | | | + | | {{I|Novice Ferocity}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Class Skill | ! Class Skill | ||
| − | | | + | | {{I|Chopping}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:07, 15 March 2013
Party Name: Adventurers
| Hurthin | ||
|---|---|---|
| HP | 33 | |
| Race | Dwarf | |
| Class | Warrior | |
| Standard Move | Walk | |
| Weapon | Warrior's Axe | |
| Weapon | Hefty Chopper | |
| Weapon | Burnished Blade | |
| Helmet | Trainee's Cap | |
| Shield | Steel Shield | |
| Heavy Armor | Jerkin of Thorns | |
| Boots | Goblin-hide Boots | |
| Racial Skill | Novice Ferocity | |
| Class Skill | Chopping | |
char2 name: Tineva, char2 class: Wizard, char2 race: Elf, char2 hp: 17
Electrum Staff, Ruby BattleStaff, Akon's Amulet, Brainfire Orb, Perplexing Mirror, Mindzap Bauble, Heavy Green Robe, Glowing Sandals, Superb Battledancing, Apprentice Electromancy
char3 name: Coraline, char3 class: Priest, char3 race: Human, char3 hp: 25
Healer's Spear, Blessed Spear, Weak Wooden Shield, Mail of the Martyr, Hidebound Boots, Onyx Healing Token, Poisoned Relic, Healing Ring, Novice Mobility, Altruism