Goblins
From Card Hunter Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! valign="top"| Favorite Cards | ! valign="top"| Favorite Cards | ||
| − | | | + | | 1x {{C|Missile Block}}<br/> 2x {{C|Clumsy Chop}}<br/> 3x {{C|Bludgeon}}<br/> 4x {{C|Weak Block}}<br/> 5x {{C|Able Bludgeon}}<br/> {{C|Simple Strike}}<br/> {{C|Reflect Missile}} |
|- | |- | ||
! valign="top"| Found in | ! valign="top"| Found in | ||
| [[Highway Robbery]]<br/> [[Goblins in the Woods]] | | [[Highway Robbery]]<br/> [[Goblins in the Woods]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:42, 6 March 2013
| Name: | Goblin Grunt | |
|---|---|---|
| HP | 9 | |
| Deck Size | 20 | |
| Standard Move | Run | |
| Favorite Cards | 1x Missile Block 2x Clumsy Chop 3x Bludgeon 4x Weak Block 5x Able Bludgeon Simple Strike Reflect Missile | |
| Found in | Highway Robbery Goblins in the Woods |